Für uns in den Kreistag: Alle Grünen Kandidat*innen

  1. Astrid Güldner, Miesbach
  2. Wolfgang Rzehak, Gmund
  3. Elisabeth Janner, Miesbach
  4. Robert Wiechmann, Holzkirchen
  5. Ulrike Küster, Holzkirchen
  6. Gerhard Waas, Schliersee
  7. Cornelia Riepe, Waakirchen
  8. Thomas Tomaschek, Rottach-Egern
  9. Evelyn Gilde-Back, Otterfing
  10. Karl Bär, Holzkirchen
  11. Harda von Poser, Hausham
  12. Hajo Netzer, Reitham/Warngau
  13. Stephanie Eikerling, Wattersdorf/Weyarn
  14. Georg Kammholz, Schliersee
  15. Anja Künzel, Finsterwald/Gmund
  16. Dr. Bernd Mayer-Hubner, Schliersee
  17. Gabriele Rittig, Holzkirchen
  18. Georg Kraus, Miesbach
  19. Dr. Ursula Janssen, Tegernsee
  20. Ruprecht Steinhübl, Waakirchen
  21. Andrea Anderssohn, Warngau
  22. Roland Klebe, Fischbachau
  23. Simone Brengelmann, Holzkirchen
  24. Johannes von Miller, Bad Wiessee
  25. Angela Kneffel, Otterfing
  26. Oliver Adolph, Irschenberg
  27. Lea Himbert-Mordhorst, Holzkirchen
  28. Jacob Schaal, Otterfing
  29. Angelika Hubner, Schliersee
  30. Manfred Burger, Miesbach
  31. Dr. Leandra Sabaß, Wattersdorf/Weyarn
  32. Alexander Harlander, Holzkirchen
  33. Eva Köhler, Fischbachau
  34. Peter Janssen, Tegernsee
  35. Dorothea Deutsch, Holzkirchen
  36. Michael Huber, Gmund
  37. Birgit Gleffe, Schliersee
  38. Rudolf Hogger, Otterfing
  39. Eva Burger, Miesbach
  40. Martin Quaderer, Holzkirchen
  41. Patricia Grabmaier, Stürzelham/Weyarn
  42. Bernd Löffel, Gmund
  43. Elisabeth Gerl, Hausham
  44. Stefan Stautner, Weyarn
  45. Nadja Sadeghian, Waakirchen
  46. Johannes Küster, Holzkirchen
  47. Katharina Ziegler, Unterdarching/Valley
  48. Gerhard Kocher, Schaftlach/Waakirchen
  49. Anita Gritschneder, Holzkirchen
  50. Matthias Rauschenberg, Miesbach
  51. Iris Mende-Wiechmann, Holzkirchen
  52. Dr. Thiemo Nagel, Schliersee
  53. Anschi Hacklinger, Weyarn
  54. Fred Langer, Roggersdorf/Holzkirchen
  55. Elisabeth Rauwolf, Fischbachau
  56. Engelbert Aicher, Valley
  57. Enya Grelka, Bad Wiessee
  58. Dr. Winfried Dresel, Warngau
  59. Andrea Schack, Gmund
  60. Dr.-Ing. Ulrich Andelfinger, Holzkirchen

Verwandte Artikel